Matematiikan ja systeemianalyysin laitos

Ajankohtaista

Vierailijat

  • Jens Habermann (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg) 16.9.–20.9.
  • Micheal Collins (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg) 9.9.–20.9.
  • Andreas Heran (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg) 9.9.–20.9.
  • Antonella Nastasi (University of Palermo) 2.9.–14.9.
  • Prashanta Garain (Indian Institute of Tehnology Kanpur) 1.9.2019–31.8.2020
  • Martí Prats 26.8.2019–1.1.1970
  • Vincent Beffara (Universite Grenoble Alpes) 24.7.–27.7.
  • Daniel Faraco (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid) 17.6.–21.9.
  • Sven Puchinger (TUM) 16.6.–20.6.
  • Ahmad Yousefian Darani (University of Mohaghegh Ardabili, Iran) 15.6.–31.8.
  • Jeffrey Ovall (Portland State University) 14.6.–17.6.
  • Nageswari Shanmugalingam 10.6.–10.6.
  • Douglas Alem (University of Edinburgh) 5.6.–7.6.
  • Maximilien Dreveton (Inria Sophia Antipolis) 3.6.–7.6.
  • Ahmad Yousefian Darani 3.6.–28.6.
  • Nasrin Eghbali Amooghin 3.6.–31.7.
  • Ramses Fernandez Valencia (Eurecat, Tehnology Centre of Catalonia, IT Secirity Unit) 3.6.–28.6.
  • Jérémi Dardé 27.5.–31.5.
  • Davy Paindaveine (Universite libre de Bruxelles) 27.5.–31.5.
  • Andrea Hoppe (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität) 19.5.–24.5.
  • Joerg Kliewer 15.5.–22.5.
  • Aldo Conca (Genoa University) 12.5.–16.5.
  • Giovanni Comi 11.5.–16.5.
  • Debarjoyti Choudhuri (N.I.T. Rourkela India) 9.5.–10.6.
  • Frank Duzaar 8.5.–11.5.
  • Christoph Scheven 8.5.–11.5.
  • Verena Bögelein 8.5.–11.5.
  • Philip Lederer (TU Wien) 8.5.–16.5.
  • Maria João Alves (University of Coimbra) 7.5.–8.5.
  • Carlos Henggeler Antunes (University of Coimbra) 7.5.–8.5.
  • Juha Videman 6.5.–3.6.
  • Carlos Mudarra 28.4.–8.6.
  • Anna Kiriliouk (Université de Namur) 28.4.–30.4.
  • Ago-Erik Riet (Tarto University) 23.4.–27.4.
  • Vitaly Skachek (Tartu University) 23.4.–27.4.
  • Fabíola Negreiros 20.4.–20.6.
  • Alexander Treff (Lübeck University) 17.4.–22.4.
  • Geoffroy Couteau 16.4.–20.4.
  • Sabine Oechsner 7.4.–12.4.
  • Lukas Holzbaur 1.4.–1.6.
  • Vanni Noferini 27.3.–29.3.
  • Elena Magnanini 20.3.–22.3.
  • Christine Kelley 12.3.–17.3.
  • Simon Blackburn 6.3.–8.3.
  • Olli Saari 3.3.–16.3.

Sivusta vastaa: webmaster-math [at] list [dot] aalto [dot] fi